intermat_platinum

Day 1 concludes NHSCA Nationals, quarterfinals set

Josh Lowe

3/29/2014
Josh Lowe, InterMat High School Analyst
josh@intermatwrestle.com

Brackets: Senior | Junior | Sophomore | Freshman

VIRGINIA BEACH, Va. -- Day 1 competition came to a conclusion at the NHSCA Nationals with championship bracket action to set up the quarterfinal round in all four grade levels of competition. All wrestlers remain alive in the consolation bracket, which will start on Saturday at 9 a.m. ET. The quarterfinals and semifinals will also be wrestled.

Freshman

106:
Peter Pappas (Plainview JFK, N.Y.) vs. Breyden Bailey (Indianapolis Cathedral, Ind.)
Brian Courtney (Athens, Pa.) vs. Aaron Rump (Chambersburg, Pa.)
Jose Tapia (Capital, N.M.) vs. A.J. Leitten (Fort Mill, S.C.)
Danny Bertoni (Middletown, Md.) vs. Joseph Silva (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)

113:
Paul Stuart (Andover, Kan.) vs. Jake Brindley (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
Brandon Felix (Ocean Grove, Calif.) vs. Bradley Beaulieu (Marshwood, Me.)
Nick Lombard (Monroe Township, N.J.) vs. Tyler Waterson (Spearfish, S.D.)
Allan Hart (St. Edward, Ohio) vs. John Pipa (Bishop McDevitt, Pa.)

120:
Avery Shay (Don Bosco Prep, N.J.) vs. Hunter Dusold (Locust Valley, N.Y.)
Josh Wyland (Benedictine College, Va.) vs. Corey Secrist (Petersburg, W.Va.)
Knox Fuller (Bradley Central, Tenn.) vs. Dominick Mandarino (Don Bosco Prep, N.J.)
Wes Rayburn (Piedra Vista, N.M.) vs. Quentin Hovis (Seton Catholic, Ariz.)

126:
Jaden Enriquez (Mission Oak, Calif.) vs. Landon Thompson (Southside, Ala.)
Hunter Richard (Hudson Patent, N.Y.) vs. Quinn Devaney (McDonogh, Md.)
Vince Concina (Bishop Ahr, N.J.) vs. Francisco Valdes (Miami Southwest, Fla.)
Jacob Wright (Dinuba, Calif.) vs. Travis Stefanik (Nazareth, Pa.)

132:
Dillon Taylor (St. Augustine Prep, N.J.) vs. Brendan Laney (Sanford, Del.)
Brock Wilson (Nazareth, Pa.) vs. Logan McKoy (Oakdale, Md.)
Conor Melbourne (ISW, N.Y.) vs. Ty Lucas (Brandon, Fla.)
Stephan Glasgow (Bound Brook, N.J.) vs. Noah Mattin (Delta, Ohio)

138:
James Fisher (Centennial, Idaho) vs. Timothy Hamann (Jackson Memorial, N.J.)
Dominick Demas (Dublin Coffman, Ohio) vs. Tanner Hood (Chesterfield, Va.)
Trey Grenier (Olentangy Liberty, Ohio) vs. Mikey Labriola (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
Garrett Willis (Plainview, Okla.) vs. Jared Henry (Dayton, Ore.)

145:
Hunter DeLong (Parkersburg South, W.Va.) vs. Max Andreoni (Woodford County, Ky.)
Sander Cypher (Wake Forest, N.C.) vs. Stanley Smeltzer (Smithfield, Va.)
Giullin Nakamatsu (Green Valley, Nev.) vs. Brit Wilson (Mexico, Mo.)
Isaiah Johnson (A.L. Brown, N.C.) vs. Bryan McLaughlin (Woodbridge, N.J.)

152:
Drew Peck (Chambersburg, Pa.) vs. Van Miller (Bridgewater, N.J.)
Anthony Falbo (Newtown, Conn.) vs. Mark Kimbrell (Kettering Fairmont, Ohio)
Ethan DiRenzo (Easton, Pa.) vs. Jesse Beverly (Delta, Ohio)
Nick Konovalchik (Brooks School, Mass.) vs. Anthony Villareal (Ocean Grove, Calif.)

160:
Travis Race (Bodley, N.Y.) vs. Joe Doyle (Council Rock South, Pa.)
Cade Belshay (Buchanan, Calif.) vs. Caleb Little (Jefferson, Ga.)
John Borst (Sherando, Va.) vs. Tyler Stepic (St. Edward, Ohio)
Dominic Mainiero (St. Joseph, N.J.) vs. Bunmi Smith (Camden County, Ga.)

170:
Tyrone Watson, Jr. (North Brunswick, N.C.) vs. Jarrett Walters (Danville, Pa.)
Stephen Burrell (Grassfield, Va.) vs. Brian Hennessy (St. John's, Md.)
Jared Lester (Akron SVSM, Ohio) vs. Xavier Vigil (St. Michales, N.M.)
Mike Spallina (Hilton, N.Y.) vs. Chase Singletary (Palmetto Ridge, Fla.)

182:
Zane Black (Bishop McDevitt, Pa.) vs. Brian Andrews (Grapevine, Texas)
Justin Allman (Parkesburg South, W.Va.) vs. Tyreek Bromley (Long Beach, N.Y.)
Joe Marcano (Brandon, Fla.) vs. Ben Frye (Dublin Coffman, Ohio)
Matt McKenzie (Wall, N.J.) vs. Noah Sims (Frisco Centennial, Texas)

195:
Quinn Miller (Archer, Ga.) vs. Brandon Closson (Pleasant Grove, Utah)
Ryan Mills (Huntington, W.Va.) vs. Jared Campbell (St. Edward, Ohio)
Brad Basham (Burlington, Mass.) vs. Cole Nye (Bishop McDevitt, Pa.)
Jeffrey Allen (Amherst County, Va.) vs. Jonathan Greenleaf (Exeter, Pa.)

220:
Carlos Martinez (First Flight, N.C.) vs. Thomas Rabel (The Dunham School, La.)
Connor Hamilton (Adirondack, N.Y.) vs. Sammy Evans (Alcoa, Tenn.)
Nick Mosco (Jesuit, Fla.) vs. Seth Janney (South Western, Pa.)
Darrell Holiston (Riverside, W.Va.) vs. Joshua Lonca (Bunker Hill, N.C.)

285:
Nick Rivera (Brick Memorial, N.J.) vs. Dominic Eriksen (North Rose-Wolcott, N.Y.)
Nick Boykin (Riverdale, Tenn.) vs. Andrew Tanner (Adirondack, N.Y.)
Frank Guidice (St. John the Baptist, N.Y.) vs. Brody Gregory (Hixson, Tenn.)
Matt Carrick (Massillon Perry, Ohio) vs. Kyron Taylor (South Dade, Fla.)

Sophomore

106:
Harry Feuer (Mayfield, Ohio) vs. Kelan McKenna (New Hartford, N.Y.)
Theo Powers (Mexico, N.Y.) vs. Garrett O'Shea (Morris Knolls, N.J.)
Sebastian Rivera (Christian Brothers, N.J.) vs. Jonathan Tropea (St. Joseph Montvale, N.J.)
Matteo DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson, N.Y.) vs. Zach Beckner (Warren County, Va.)

113:
Peter Del Gallo (Gardiner Area, R.I.) vs. John Arceri (Huntington, N.Y.)
Derek Spann (Adirondack, N.Y.) vs. Ozzie Lugo (South Dade, Fla.)
Tito Colom (Dunkirk, N.Y.) vs. Michael Prieto (Garden City, Kan.)
Paden Mason (Mesa Mountain View, Ariz.) vs. Josh McClure (Fulton, Mo.)

120:
Justin Peterson (Danbury, Conn.) vs. Jake Spiess (Delta, Ohio)
Durbin Lloren (Buchanan, Calif.) vs. Anthony Argentieri (Kenmore West, N.Y.)
Wilfredo Gil (Ramapo, N.J.) vs. Kyle Norstrem (Brandon, Fla.)
Brett Brice (Longwood, N.Y.) vs. Benjamin Anderson (Pleasant Grove, Utah)

126:
Kris Lindemann (Howell, N.J.) vs. Keegan Duncan (Trinity, Ky.)
Kellen Devlin (Port Jefferson, N.Y.) vs. Jarron Jensen (Herriman, Utah)
Mario Kastl (St. Paris Graham, Ohio) vs. Jon Errico (Byron Hills, N.Y.)
Jake Douglas (Lake Stevens, Wash.) vs. Chris Diaz (Archer, Ga.)

132:
Ryan Peters (Timberlane, N.H.) vs. Hunter Ladnier (St. Edward, Ohio)
Dustin Marteney (Delta, Ohio) vs. Jarrett Degen (Belgrade, Mont.)
Bill Adusei-Poku (Mt. Vernon, Va.) vs. Mark McCormick (Camden Catholic, N.J.)
Will Verallis (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.) vs. Hunter Heidorf (Trinity, Ky.)

138:
Kevin Budock (Good Counsel, Md.) vs. Sawyer Davidson (Asheboro, N.C.)
Jason Berquist (Folsom, Calif.) vs. Sam Martino (McDonogh, Md.)
Dylanger Potter (Midlothian, Texas) vs. Peter Tedesco (Belmont Hill, Mass.)
Ben Barton (Trinity, Ky.) vs. Dakota Gardner (Fredonia, N.Y.)

145:
Luke Weber (Forsyth, Mont.) vs. Abner Romero (Buchanan, Calif.)
Brady Ford (Blair Academy, N.J.) vs. Jared Hill (Clovis, Calif.)
Jose Taylor (Arlington Martin, Texas) vs. Eric Reyes (Dedham, Mass.)
Thomas Bullard (Archer, Ga.) vs. Elijah Cleary (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)

152:
Giovanny Bonilla (Osceola, Fla.) vs. Jack Peura (Tippecanoe, Ohio)
Robert Dupont (Benedictine College, Va.) vs. Daniel Bullard (Archer, Ga.)
Deyaun Trueblood (Gateway, Colo) vs. Joseph Stroud (Bremen, Ga.)
Colten Carlson (Willmar, Minn.) vs. Thomas Flitz (Piedmont, N.C.)

160:
Austin Bell (Belle Vernon, Pa.) vs. Hunter Jones (George Washington, W.Va.)
Niko Cappello (Cranford, N.J.) vs. Koy Wilkinson (Pleasant Grove, Utah)
James Sauro (Hendricken, R.I.) vs. Chris Weiler (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
Luke Drugac (Morris Knolls, N.J.) vs. Dylan Barreiro (Pinkerton Academy, N.H.)

170:
Christopher Bailey (Poway, Calif.) vs. Milton Kobaly (Belle Vernon, Pa.)
Bridger Barker (Corona del Sol, Ariz.) vs. Aiden Jarrett (Greater Atlanta Christian, Ga.)
Jala'a Darwish (Passaic Valley, N.J.) vs. Garrett Hoffman (Montoursville, Pa.)
Aaron Paddock (Warsaw, N.Y.) vs. Dean Drugac (Morris Knolls, N.J.)

182:
Will Hillard (Phoenix, N.Y.) vs. Jack Staggs (Waynedale, Ohio)
Christian Araneo (Ward Mellville, N.Y.) vs. Ross Graham (Poquoson, Va.)
Conner Buttry (Chestnut Ridge, Pa.) vs. Troy Allen (Hanover, Va.)
Blake Rypel (Indianapolis Cathedral, Ind.) vs. Alex Daniels (Independence, W.Va.)

195:
Ricardo Dawkins (General Brown, N.Y.) vs. Drew Phipps (Norwin, Pa.)
Jakobe Walker (Southmoore, Okla.) vs. Ryan Sheppard (Avery County, N.C.)
Chad Freshnock (Middletown North, N.J.) vs. Matthew Correnti (Holy Spirit, N.J.)
James Brady (St. Augustine Prep, N.J.) vs. Cody Amos (Cave Spring, Va.)

220:
Garrett Chandler (Louisville Male, Ky.) vs. Kyle Mann (Columbus, Fla.)
Jacob Lill (Archer, Ga.) vs. Brett Winters (Hoover, Ala.)
Tommy Shea-Roop (John Handley, Va.) vs. Kyle Jennings (Ponderosa, Calif.)
Spencer Hayes (Osbourn Park, Va.) vs. Alan Salgado (Rock Hill, S.C.)

285:
Jake Beistel (Southmoreland, Pa.) vs. Ross Manfred (Smithfield, Va.)
Hayden Rice (Norwin, Pa.) vs. Chase Behrndt (Lafayette, Mo.)
Nick Coe (Asheboro, N.C.) vs. Enes Karaaslan (Westfield, Va.)
Anthony Helm (Matoaca, Va.) vs. Shomari Wallace (Southview, N.C.)

Junior

106:
Jabari Moody (Rich Central, Ill.) vs. Logan Eaton (Oakdale, Calif.)
Jonathan Ragsdale (Gordon Lee, Ga.) vs. Brendan Coughlin (Northern Calvert, Md.)
Logan Grass (Huntington, W.Va.) vs. Aric Shankles (Muscle Shoals, Ala.)
Bryce Morita (Clovis West, Calif.) vs. Jarrett Reisenbechler (Jackson, Mo.)

113:
L.J. Bentley (St. Edward, Ohio) vs. Toribio Navarro (Bradley Central, Tenn.)
Ryan Burns (Clarence, N.Y.) vs. Kyle Lindner (New Milford, Conn.)
Nico Colunga (Oakdale, Calif.) vs. Jay Albis (John Jay East Fishkill, N.Y.)
Mitchell Langford (North Henderson, N.C.) vs. Freddy Terranova (Jackson Memorial, N.J.)

120:
Jordan Allen (Huntington, W.Va.) vs. James Szymanski (Shoreham-Wading River, N.Y.)
Richard Tolston (Jack Britt, N.C.) vs. Anthony Rubinetti (Northern Valley, N.J.)
Steven Simpson (St. Mary's Ryken, Md.) vs. Sebby Ruffino (Windham, Conn.)
Ben Lamantia (St. Anthony's, N.Y.) vs. Michael Russo (Jackson Liberty, N.J.)

126:
Richard Montoya (Robertson, N.M.) vs. Donoven Hough (Tampa Prep, Fla.)
Sam Cali (Don Bosco Prep, N.J.) vs. Jean-Luc Lemieux (Londonberry, N.H.)
Chase Piperato (Jefferson, Ga.) vs. Matthew Noble (DePaul Catholic, N.J.)
Jonathan Ryan (Dracut, Mass.) vs. Mike D'Angelo (Commack, N.Y.)

132:
Dylan Lucas (Brandon, Fla.) vs. Luke Weiland (Seckman, Mo.)
Evan Cheek (Milan Edison, Ohio) vs. Jake Lords (Kuna, Idaho)
Will Clark (Cary, N.C.) vs. Kyler Hansen (Buchanan, Calif.)
Patrick McLaughlin (Lawrenceville, N.J.) vs. Corey Leonard (Thomas Dale, Va.)

138:
Max Thomsen (Union, Iowa) vs. Sam Ward (Locust Valley, N.Y.)
Joseph Prieto (Holy Family, Colo.) vs. Chase Gallik (Wallenpaupack, Pa.)
Patricio Lugo (South Dade, Fla.) vs. Jason Gaccione (High Point, N.J.)
Roman Boylen (Alexander, Ga.) vs. Bryce Parson (Lewiston, Idaho)

145:
Ralphy Tovar (Poway, Calif.) vs. Lorenzo de la Riva (Folsom, Calif.)
Jake Adcock (Pope, Ga.) vs. Thomas Dutton (Rocky Point, N.Y.)
Rodolfo Gullien (Buford, Ga.) vs. Troy Joyce (Brandon, Fla.)
Lucas McKeever (Gowanda, N.Y.) vs. Neal Richards (Matoaca, Va.)

152:
Adam Martz (Mountain Ridge, Md.) vs. Mason Koshiyama (Folsom, Calif.)
Sean Glasgow (Bound Brook, N.J.) vs. Anthony Bell (Fairport, N.Y.)
Cody Hughes (Marshwood, Me.) vs. Kade Kitchens (Southside-Gadsen, Ala.)
Miguel Barreras (Rio Rancho, N.M.) vs. Isaiah Crosby (South Dade, Fla.)

160:
Colt Doyle (Gilroy, Calif.) vs. Cody Cordes (Wyoming Valley West, Pa.)
Richard Viruet (Springfield Central, Mass.) vs. Dakota Greene (Brandon, Fla.)
David-Brian Whisler (Warren Howland, Ohio) vs. Zach Carlson (K-M-S, Minn.)
Fritz Hoehn (North Andover, Mass.) vs. Kollin Moore (Norwayne, Ohio)

170:
Ben Schram (Bellbrook, Ohio) vs. Dontae McGee (Brandon, Fla.)
Ryan Marszal (Unatego, N.Y.) vs. Hunter Lee (Oxford, Ala.)
Johnny Garcia (Danbury, Conn.) vs. Jesse Palser (Mansfield, Ohio)
Sean Kennedy (Riverdale, Tenn.) vs. Austin Flores (Clovis North, Calif.)

182:
Dylan Wisman (Millbrook, Va.) vs. Nick DePalma (DePaul Catholic, N.J.)
Ryan Patchin (Delta, Ohio) vs. Jared Langley (Newton, Kan.)
Chance Cooper (Timberland, Mo.) vs. Jacob Seely (Fruita, Colo.)
Nate Hall (Olentangy, Ohio) vs. Cash Wilcke (OA-BCIG, Iowa)

195:
Tevis Bartlett (Cheyenne East, Wyo.) vs. Jordan Davis (Christian Brothers, Mo.)
Jeff Velez (David Brearley, N.J.) vs. Tyler Love (Centerville, Va.)
Christopher Favoroso (Jensen Beach, Fla.) vs. Matthew Wagner (Delaware Valley, Pa.)
Cody Vigoren (Lake Stevens, Wash.) vs. Matthew Rudy (Cane Bay, S.C.)

220:
Austin Myers (Campbell County, Ky.) vs. Michael Rogers (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
Vince Feola (Walt Whitman, N.Y.) vs. Thomas Rodriguez (Parkland, N.C.)
Ian Butterbrodt (St. John's Prep, Mass.) vs. Liam Sorahan (Poway, Calif.)/Jon Kramer (Wilson Central, Tenn.)
Patrick Grayson (Colonial Forge, Va.) vs. Kenneth Brinson (Marist, Ga.)

285:
Jarrod Hinrichs (Fillmore Central, Neb.) vs. Deaken McCoy (Galion, Ohio)
Bucky Dennis (Charlotte, Fla.)/ Caije Nichols (Roane County, W.Va.) vs. Nicholas Wimmer (North Davidson, N.C.)
Adam Olsen (Highpoint Central, N.C.) vs. Zach Mauldin (Lexington, N.C.)
Danny Gordon (Belen, N.M.) vs. Andrew Pacheco (Warren Hills, N.J.)

Senior

106:
Brandon Cunningham (Prattville, Ala.) vs. David Yablans (Jericho, N.Y.)
Ricardo Giannetti (Langham Creek, Texas) vs. Larry Hankins (Princess Anne, Va.)
Irvin Portugal (Robbinsville, N.C.) vs. Levi Joly (Bluffton, S.C.)
Isaac Blackburn (Del Oro, Calif.) vs. David Hernandez (Henry Clay, Ky.)

113:
Noah Malamut (Poly Prep, N.Y.) vs. Alonzo Allen (Rockdale County, Ga.)
Drew Turner (Parkland, N.C.) vs. John Twomey (St. Anthony's, N.Y.)
Casey Coulter (Grants Pass, Ore.) vs. Joe Calderone (Walt Whitman, N.Y.)
Gage Currier (Coalstrip, Mont.) vs. Michael Beck (River Hill, Md.)

120:
Heath Gleaton (Central Carrabus, N.C.) vs. Mark Gutierrez (Catholic Memorial, Mass.)
Parker Howell (Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Kan.) vs. Mason Pengilly (Porterville, Calif.)
Markus Cruz (Clearview, Ohio) vs. Michael Russo (St. Peter's Prep, N.J.)
Chase Brennan (Monett, Mo.) vs. Tyrone Klump (Nazareth, Pa.)

126:
Luis Gonzalez (Don Bosco Prep, N.J.) vs. Ryan Millhof (Collins Hill, Ga.)
Jacob Grigg (East Gaston, N.C.) vs. Jason Delacruz (Buchanan, Calif.)
Kevin Jack (Danbury, Conn.) vs. Mark Mastropietro (Hasbrouck Heights, N.J.)
Isaiah Locsin (Gilroy, Calif.) vs. Mitch Finesilver (Cherry Creek, Colo.)

132:
Sean Fausz (Campbell County, Ky.) vs. Patrick Quinlan (Fayetteville-Manlius, N.Y.)
Ian Brown (Hanover, Pa.) vs. Jared Mestas (Desert Huerta, Colo.)
Dusty Hone (Cedar City, Utah) vs. Nolan Whitely (Walsh Jesuit, Ohio)
Bryce Meredith (Cheyenne Central, Wyo.) vs. Nick Boggs (Painesville Riverside, Ohio)

138:
Ryan Skonieczny (Akron SVSM, Ohio) vs. Josh Reyes (Parkrose, Ore.)
Dakota Linger (Buckhannon-Upshur, W.Va.) vs. Jonathan Carrera (Milton, Mass.)
Beau Blackham (Uintah, Utah) vs. Clay Walker (Eastside, S.C.)
Eduardo Ramirez, Jr. (Amityville, N.Y.) vs. Laken Cook (Central Valley Academy, N.Y.)

145:
Willie Davis (Woodbridge, Del.) vs. Hayden Ryals (Southside, Ala.)
Niko Villarreal (Gilroy, Calif.) vs. Raymond Jazikoff (South Plainfield, N.J.)
Branson Ashworth (Spanish Fork, Utah) vs. Beau Minnick (Clyde, Ohio)
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (Cheektowaga, N.Y.) vs. Damian Penichet (Christopher Columbus, Fla.)

152:
Blake Miller (Clyde, Ohio) vs. Justus Weaver (Battlefield, Va.)
Paul Fox (Gilroy, Calif.) vs. Richard Viruet (Springfield Central, Mass.)
Travis Willers (Pleasant Valley, Iowa) vs. Jairod James (Bedford, Ohio)
Ryan Kromer (Lewiston Porter, N.Y.) vs. Maaziah Bethea (Trenton Central, N.J.)

160:
Grayson Davis (Brecksville, Ohio) vs. Burke Paddock (Warsaw, N.Y.)
Danny Bush (Davenport Assumption, Iowa) vs. Dakota Juarez (Grand Haven, Mich.)
Seth Cutright (Buckhannon-Upshur, W.Va.) vs. Emery Parker (Gurnee Warren, Ill.)
Brandon Womack (Scottsboro, Ala.) vs. Zach Walton (Edmond North, Okla.)

170:
Mike Fagg-Davies (Franklin, N.J.) vs. Steven Schneider (Macarthur, N.Y.)
Cale Wilson (Sallisaw, Okla.) vs. Seth Williams (Tiffin Columbian, Ohio)
Alexander Graves (San Marcos, Calif.) vs. Nathan Marek (Southmoore, Okla.)
Dylan Peters-Logue (Orange, N.C.) vs. Austin Repp (Pacific, Mo.)

182:
Johnny Beltran (Servite, Calif.) vs. Nicolino Sevi (Nazareth, Pa.)
Luis Peguero (Robinson, Fla.) vs. David Smith (George Wythe, Va.)
Konner Pritchard (Princess Anne, Va.) vs. Mark Tracy (Sachem East, N.Y.)
Deric Ginther (Royal, Calif.) vs. Nick Fiegener (Folsom, Calif.)

195:
Tristan Sponseller (Bermudian Springs, Pa.) vs. Wood Mancuso (West Carteret, N.C.)
Colton Grossaint (Kearns, Utah) vs. Joe Chimelski (Nashua North, N.H.)
Ben Honis (Jamesville-Dewitt, N.Y.) vs. Ian Baker (La Costa Canyon, Calif.)
Logan Kirby (River Hill, Md.) vs. Marcus Harrington (Waterloo West, Iowa)

220:
Chance McClure (Commerce, Ga.) vs. Blake Andrews (Grapevine, Texas)
Cory Daniel (River Hill, Md.) vs. Daniel Nolte (Buckhannon-Upshur, W.Va.)
Trent Allen (South Brunswick, N.C.) vs. Kiandre Johnson (Diamond Bar, Calif.)
Terrance Fanning (Preston, W.Va.) vs. Matthew Moore (Apalachee, Ga.)

285:
Dalonte Holland (Huntingtown, Md.) vs. James O'Hagan (Seaford, N.Y.)
M.J. Couzan (Archer, Ga.) vs. Zack Parker (Caesar Rodney, Del.)
Gary Miltenberger (Fremont, Calif.) vs. Jesse Webb (Mt. Anthony, Vt.)
Daniel Leon (North Miami, Fla.) vs. Cole Mair (Uintah, Utah)

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment